View:
< Prev
October
Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Friday Oct 1st
Dear Evan Hansen
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Carmen - Presented by Salt Marsh Opera
7:00 PM
Saturday Oct 2nd
Dear Evan Hansen
1:15 PM
4:15 PM
7:30 PM
Ma Belle, My Beauty
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
1:45 PM
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Sunday Oct 3rd
Ma Belle, My Beauty
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
1:45 PM
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Carmen - Presented by Salt Marsh Opera
3:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Monday Oct 4th
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ma Belle, My Beauty
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Tuesday Oct 5th
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ma Belle, My Beauty
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sarah Ruhl at The United - Presented by the Savoy Bookshop
6:30 PM
Wednesday Oct 6th
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ma Belle, My Beauty
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Thursday Oct 7th
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
4:45 PM
7:45 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
5:00 PM
Ma Belle, My Beauty
5:00 PM
No TIme To Die
8:00 PM
Friday Oct 8th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Saturday Oct 9th
No TIme To Die
12:30 PM
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
2:30 PM
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Sunday Oct 10th
Gabrieles Martial Arts - Black Belt Spectacular
11:00 AM
No TIme To Die
1:00 PM
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Monday Oct 11th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Tuesday Oct 12th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Wednesday Oct 13th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Thursday Oct 14th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Alpinist
5:00 PM
7:15 PM
Friday Oct 15th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Bergman Island
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Velvet Underground
4:45 PM
7:10 PM
Saturday Oct 16th
No TIme To Die
12:30 PM
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Bergman Island
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Velvet Underground
2:00 PM
4:45 PM
7:10 PM
Sunday Oct 17th
No TIme To Die
12:30 PM
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Bergman Island
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Velvet Underground
2:00 PM
4:45 PM
7:10 PM
Monday Oct 18th
No TIme To Die
4:10 PM
7:50 PM
Bergman Island
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
The Velvet Underground
4:45 PM
7:10 PM
Tuesday Oct 19th
No TIme To Die
Bergman Island
The Velvet Underground
Wednesday Oct 20th
No TIme To Die
Bergman Island
The Velvet Underground
Thursday Oct 21st
The Daphne Project / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
The Book Keepers / Feature Documentary - Mystic Film Fest
Friday Oct 22nd
Love / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
Vinyl Nation / Feature Documentary - Mystic Film Fest
The Man Behind the Camera / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
Accidental Luxuriance of the Translucent Watery / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
Saturday Oct 23rd
Short Fiction Block 3 / Shorts Program - Mystic Film Fest
Ronnie's / Feature Documentary - Mystic Film Fest
Short Fiction Block 4 / Shorts Program - Mystic Film Fest
The Catch / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
Sunday Oct 24th
Doc Shorts Block 2 / Shorts Program - Mystic Film Fest
Woman of the House / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
A Beautiful Curse / Narrative Feature - Mystic Film Fest
Monday Oct 25th
Tuesday Oct 26th
Wednesday Oct 27th
Thursday Oct 28th
Friday Oct 29th
Saturday Oct 30th
Sunday Oct 31st